Live Classroom Session Times

Krokos Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live
2 10:00 - 11:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
3 11:00 - 12:00 Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep
12:00 - 1:00 Math Live Math Live Math Live Math Live Math Live
4 1:00 - 2:00 Parent Parent Parent Parent Parent
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Davis Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live ELA Live
2 10:00 - 10:30 Parent Support Parent Support Parent Support Parent Support Parent Support
3 11:00 - 12:00 Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep Math Prep
12:00 - 1:00 Math Live Math Live Math Live Math Live Math Live
4 1:00 - 2:00 Parent Parent Parent Parent Parent
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Land Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Math 153 Math 153 Math 153 Math 153 Math 153
2 10:00 - 11:00 Math 155 Math 155 Math 155 Math 155 Math 155
3 11:00 - 12:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
12:00 - 1:00 SC 153/155
4 1:00 - 2:00 ELA ELA
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Math Prep Math Prep

 

Amos Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1
2 10:00 - 11:00 Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep
3 11:00 - 12:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
12:00 - 1:00 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2
4 1:00 - 2:00 Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Euseary Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Office hours Office hours Office hours Office hours Office hours
2 10:00 - 10:30 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA
3 10:30 - 11:00 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math
11:15 - 11:45 1 ELA 1 ELA 1 ELA 1 ELA 1 ELA
4 11:45 - 12:15 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math
5 12:30 - 1:00 LL 159 Prep

 

Lucas Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1 Math 1
2 10:00 - 11:00 Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep
3 11:00 - 12:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
12:00 - 1:00 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2 Math 2
4 1:00 - 2:00 Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep Math Indep
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Small Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Support Support Support Support Support
2 10:00 - 10:30 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA 2 ELA
3 10:30 - 11:00 Small group Small group Small group Small group Small group
12:00 - 12:30 ELA SS2 ELA SS2 ELA
4 12:30 - 2:00 Support/Calls Support/Calls Support/Calls Support/Calls Support/Calls
5 2:00 – 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Colvin Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Math 243 Math 243 Math 243 Math 243 Math 243
2 10:00 - 11:00 Math 246 Math 246 Math 246 Math 246 Math 246
3 11:00 - 12:00 Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours
12:00 - 1:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
4 1:00 - 2:00 Iready Iready Iready Iready Iready
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep

 

Rowe Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours
2 10:00 - 11:00 Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours
3 11:00 - 11:30 ELA 246 ELA 246 ELA 246 ELA 246 ELA 246
11:30 - 12:00 ELA 243 ELA 243 ELA 243 ELA 243 ELA 243
4 1:30 - 2:00 SS246
5 2:00 - 3:00 Iready SS243 Iready Iready Iready

 

Graham Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 9:30 Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours
2 9:30 - 10:30 ELA1 ELA1 ELA1 ELA1 ELA1
3 10:30 - 11:30 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
11:30 - 12:30 ELA2 ELA2 ELA2 ELA2 ELA2
4 1:30 - 2:15 Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours Office Hours
5 2:15 - 3:00 Prep Prep Prep Prep Prep


Armstrong Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat
2 10:00 - 11:00
3 11:00 - 12:00 Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat Math Chat
12:00 - 1:00 Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch Lunch
4 1:00 - 1:30 Sc Chat
5 2:00 - 3:00 Prep Sc Chat Prep Prep Prep


Ewing Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 9:00 - 10:00 ELA ELA ELA ELA ELA
2 10:30 - 11:00 SS SS
3 11:00 - 12:00 IReady IReady IReady IReady IReady
12:00 - 1:00 ELA Tolbert ELA Tolbert ELA Tolbert ELA Tolbert ELA Tolbert
4 1:00 - 1:30 SS SS
5 1:30 - 2:00 Feedback Feedback Feedback Feedback Feedback